Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 6 |
Benjamin Schießl Melanie Schießl Martin Niedermeier |
YCW Neele - Sprinta Sport GER 2750 |
1 |
2 6 |
Peter Wackerbauer Claudia Opitz
|
RSB Gigolo - 505 GER 8579 |
2 |
3 13 |
Christoph Schwarz Martin Hecht
|
RSB Aquarelle - SZV 999 |
|
4 13 |
Heinz Läufer Sepp Kliegl
|
YCW Dyas 1303 |
|
5 14 |
Josef Grieb Hannes Häring
|
Seetreff S Hobie Tiger Kat 00 |
3 1 |
6 24 |
Albert Höfner Ulf Neumann
|
YCW Hobie 18 7167 |
6 |
7 32 |
Joerg Doeberl N. N.
|
YCW Heiner - Kielzugvogel KZV 00 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Anton Bleibaum Tobias Bickel
|
RSB 420 GER 54488 |
|
2 8 |
Thomas Sparrer Thilo Schmidt
|
YCW Salix - Varianta 18 VA18 |
|
3 12 |
Heinz Adolf Richard Einsporn
|
YCW LISA - varianta 18 VA18 |
|
4 16 |
Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
YCW Laser Radial 53287 |
4 |
5 19 |
Herbert Spies Siegfried Ertl
|
YCW ANKA - Sportina 680 680 |
|
6 22 |
Richard Winter Werner Buckenleib Dr. Edith Holzberg |
YCW X-Dream - Dehler 18 1 |
5 5 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 2 |
Michael Schraml
|
YCW Möwe - Optimist GER 11504 |
1 1 |
2 4 |
Franziska Buckenleib
|
YCW Speedy - Opti 11802 |
2 2 |
3 8 |
Lukas Schnellinger
|
YCW See you later - Optimist 10133 |
DNC DNC |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 5 |
Anton Bleibaum Tobias Bickel
|
RSB 420 GER 54488 |
|
2 10 |
Benjamin Schießl Melanie Schießl Martin Niedermeier |
YCW Neele - Sprinta Sport GER 2750 |
1 |
3 11 |
Peter Wackerbauer Claudia Opitz
|
RSB Gigolo - 505 GER 8579 |
2 |
4 13 |
Thomas Sparrer Thilo Schmidt
|
YCW Salix - Varianta 18 VA18 |
|
5 18 |
Heinz Adolf Richard Einsporn
|
YCW LISA - varianta 18 VA18 |
|
6 25 |
Josef Grieb Hannes Häring
|
Seetreff S Hobie Tiger Kat 00 |
6 1 |
7 25 |
Christoph Schwarz Martin Hecht
|
RSB Aquarelle - SZV 999 |
7 5 6 7 |
8 28 |
Heinz Läufer Sepp Kliegl
|
YCW Dyas 1303 |
|
9 31 |
Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
YCW Laser Radial 53287 |
|
10 35 |
Herbert Spies Siegfried Ertl
|
YCW ANKA - Sportina 680 680 |
|
11 38 |
Richard Winter Werner Buckenleib Dr. Edith Holzberg |
YCW X-Dream - Dehler 18 1 |
10 7 10 |
12 48 |
Albert Höfner Ulf Neumann
|
YCW Hobie 18 7167 |
12 |
13 56 |
Joerg Doeberl N. N.
|
YCW Heiner - Kielzugvogel KZV 00 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.